Stand

Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 HSG 16 66 x 7 7 6
2 Utrecht 15 53 x 5 8 6 6 7
3 Groningen 1 13 49½ x 6 6 6 5
4 LSG 10 47 3 5 x 4 5 7
5 Schrijvers Rotterdam 10 45½ 3 2 4 6 x
6 Homburg Apeldoorn 9 48 4 5 x 8 8 9
7 Braceland ESGOO 8 39 4 2 x 7
8 HMC Calder 4 39½ 4 4 4 3 x 6 7
9 HWP Sas van Gent 3 35 3 5 2 4 x 7
10 SMB 2 27½ 3 1 3 3 x

Wedstrijdverslagen en partijen

V=verslag, PJ=partijen in javaviewer, PP=partijen als pgn. 
Ronde Datum  - wedstrijd                      uitslag   verslag
KNSB Groningen 1 Hotels.nl
1 26/9/09 V  PJ  PP   Groningen 1 Hotels.nl - Braceland ESGOO 6-4
2 31/10/09 V  PJ  PP   Schrijvers Rotterdam - Groningen 1 Hotels.nl 4-6
3 21/11/09 V  PJ  PP   SMB Nijmegen - Groningen 1 Hotels.nl 3-6
4 12/12/09 V  PJ  PP   Groningen 1 Hotels.nl - HMC Calder     6-4
5 9/1/10 V  PJ  PP   Homburg Apeldoorn - Groningen 1 Hotels.nl 2-7
6 6/2/10 V  PJ  PP   Groningen 1 Hotels.nl - LSG 6-3
7 6/3/10 V  PJ  PP  Utrecht - Groningen 1 Hotels.nl  6-3
8 27/3/10 V  PJ  PP   Groningen 1 Hotels.nl - HSG 2-7
9 18/4/10 V  PJ  PP   HWP Sas van Gent - Groningen 1 Hotels.nl 5-5

Persoonlijke resultaten

T Groningen 1/Hotels.nl 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ap Bp Brd Kl FIDE TPR
1. GM Ivan Sokolov ½ - - 1 1 1 - 0 - 5 1,4 1w 2638 2597
2. GM Sipke Ernst ½ ½ 0 - 1 - 1 0 1 7 4 1,6 1z 2571 2523
3. GM Jan Werle - 1 ½ ½ ½ - ½ 0 1 7 4 2,3 1w 2571 2491
4. GM Arkadij Rotstein 1 1 - - 1 0 - - - 4 3 3,5 2552 2636
5. GM Arkadij Naiditsch - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 4 1w 2691 2837
6. IM Daan Brandenburg ½ 1r 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 9 4,2 2w 2506 2577
7. IM Elina Danielian - - 1 ½ - - - 0 - 3 4,3 1z 2491 2412
8. IM Davit Lobzhanidze - - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 3 2 5 3w 2510 2519
9. IM Robert Ris ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 - - - 1 6 4 5,2 2422 2478
10. Alexander van Pelt - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0 6 1z 2063 2031
11. GM Igor Khenkin - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 6 1w 2597 2772
12. GM Alexander Naumann ½ - - - - - - - - 1 ½ 6 1w 2528 2418
13. IM Erik Hoeksema 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 9 4 6,2 1z 2317 2307
14. Michael Riemens - - - - - 0 - - - 1 0 7 1z 2248 2136
15. Ruben Slagter - ½ - - - ½ 0 - - 3 1 7,3 1z 2063 2287
16. IM Tea Lanchava 0 0 - 1 1 1 ½ - - 6 7,5 2w 2364 2383
17. Rudolf Potze - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0 8 1z 2125 2073
18. Bart Beijer - - - - - - 0 - 0 2 0 8 2z 2029
19. Natalia Westermann - - - - - - - - ½ 1 ½ 8 1z 1880 2280
20. WGM Iozefina Paulet - - - 1 0 - - - - 2 1 8 2303 2384
21. Frits Rietman ½ - 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 8 4 8,8 2259 2314
22. Joost Wempe - ½ 1 - - 1 - - - 3 9,3 1z 2279 2499
23. Jasper Hupkes - - - - - - - - 0 1 0 10 1z 1796 1779
24. Milan Mostertman 1 0 - 1 - - - - - 3 2 10 1w 2181 2329