Ronde 1 (19 september 1992)
ASG                        - Groningen                 4 - 5
Watergraafsmeer            - Philidor Leeuwarden       5  - 5 
SMB II                     - DOS Amsterdam             2 - 7
VHS                        - Amstelveen II             5 - 4
Tal                        - Utrecht II                4 - 5

Ronde 2 (10 oktober 1992)
Groningen                  - Utrecht II                2 - 7
Amstelveen II              - Tal                       7  - 3 
DOS Amsterdam              - VHS                       8  - 2 
Philidor Leeuwarden        - SMB II                    7 - 2
ASG                        - Watergraafsmeer           4  - 6 

Ronde 3 (7 november 1992)
Watergraafsmeer            - Groningen                 3 - 6
SMB II                     - ASG                       4 - 5
VHS                        - Philidor Leeuwarden       3 - 6
Tal                        - DOS Amsterdam             3 - 6
Utrecht II                 - Amstelveen II             4  - 6 

Ronde 4 (12 december 1992)
Groningen                  - Amstelveen II             4 - 5
DOS Amsterdam              - Utrecht II                3  - 7 
Philidor Leeuwarden        - Tal                       7 - 2
ASG                        - VHS                       5 - 4
Watergraafsmeer            - SMB II                    2 - 7

Ronde 5 (9 januari 1993)
SMB II                     - Groningen                 4  - 6 
VHS                        - Watergraafsmeer           7 - 2
Tal                        - ASG                       4 - 5
Utrecht II                 - Philidor Leeuwarden       4  - 6 
Amstelveen II              - DOS Amsterdam             4 - 5

Ronde 6 (6 februari 1993)
Groningen                  - DOS Amsterdam             5  - 5 
Philidor Leeuwarden        - Amstelveen II             8  - 2 
ASG                        - Utrecht II                5 - 4
Watergraafsmeer            - Tal                       4  - 6 
SMB II                     - VHS                       2 - 7

Ronde 7 (6 maart 1993)
VHS                        - Groningen                 4 - 5
Tal                        - SMB II                    6  - 4 
Utrecht II                 - Watergraafsmeer           5  - 5 
Amstelveen II              - ASG                       5 - 4
DOS Amsterdam              - Philidor Leeuwarden       3 - 6

Ronde 8 (27 maart 1993)
Groningen                  - Philidor Leeuwarden       3  - 7 
ASG                        - DOS Amsterdam             5  - 5 
Watergraafsmeer            - Amstelveen II             2 - 7
SMB II                     - Utrecht II                4 - 5
VHS                        - Tal                       6  - 4 

Ronde 9 (24 april 1993)
Tal                        - Groningen                 5 - 4
Utrecht II                 - VHS                       3 - 6
Amstelveen II              - SMB II                    6  - 4 
DOS Amsterdam              - Watergraafsmeer           4 - 5
Philidor Leeuwarden        - ASG                       7  - 3 

Eindstand
1   Philidor Leeuwarden       17   61  K
2   Amstelveen II             12   48
3   DOS Amsterdam             10   48
4   VHS                       10   47
5   Utrecht II                 9   46
6   ASG                        9   43 
7   Groningen                  9   43 
8   Tal                        6   39
9   Watergraafsmeer            6   36 D
10  SMB II                     2   36  D